gujarat tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Home
»
Tender Authority
»
sardar sarovar narmada nigam limited
gujarat sardar sarovar narmada nigam limited tenders
gandhinagar, gujarat
Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited
carryout frl marking survey with peg fixing, preparation of canal marking and gis base on dilr map and also providing barbed wire fencing along acquired boundary of narmada main canal reach ch. 220.907 km to 263.574 km and at ssnnl acquired open plots.
Deadline :
18 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
bhachau, gujarat
Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited
consultancy work of survey, planning, detailed designing, estimation and preparation of dtp for connecting ponds from kbc canal network
Deadline :
11 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
vadodara, gujarat
Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited
hiring of temporary electrical installation of decorative light, led lighting, d.g. sets and sound system etc. as per requirement at statue of unity, ekta nagar. estimated cost: (for first day per unit qty) rs. 33,26,336.47 (excluding gst) ceiling limit o
Deadline :
14 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
chanasma, gujarat
Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited
providing services for manually as well as electrically operation of various gates of regulating structures viz., hr/cr/escape, etc of narmada main canal reach ch. 293.501 km to 458.318 km for the year 2026-28
Deadline :
21 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
vadodara, gujarat
Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited
asset valuation services- valuation report, due diligence and review of assets, asset to be valued; onsite
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
vadodara, gujarat
Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited
temporary illumination work for ekta prakash parv-2026 at ekta nagar
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
ahmedabad, gujarat
Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited
annual rates for carrying out emergency repairing work and m and r work of the canals/colony under the jurisdiction of narmada project canal division no. 3 kapadwanj for the year 2026-27.
Deadline :
10 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
tharad, gujarat
Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited
providing and constructing escape pipeline from suigam direct distrys ch.8597 mt, ch. 12195 mt and ch. 32188 mt to dispose off surplus discharge for the safety of suigam direct distry.
Deadline :
17 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
kadi, gujarat
Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited
providing annual rates for carrying out emergency work and maintenance and repair works of minor nature on war foot basis for saurashtra branch canal for year 2026-28.
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
tharad, gujarat
Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited
hiring of vehicles for the use of k.b.c division no. 3/2 tharad
Deadline :
10 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
1
2
3
4
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
Gujarat Tender City List
ahmedabad
amreli
anand
anjar
anklav
ankleshwar
We are offline leave a message here
Email Id
Name
Contact No
Message
Common Message